×

Get Up to 10% OFF at Lazerlamps See here! * Limited time only.
Vibration Damper

Vibration Damper

Shock Absorber

Shock Absorber

Starter 24V 6kW

was €518.32 Special Price €440.57
SKU
M90R3570AM-PRESTOLITE
More Information
Manufacturer Prestolite
Application to Volvo, Renault
Type Prestolite Starter
Quality Prestolite Value plus product
Voltage 24 V
Teeth Quant. 12
Starter Output 6 kW
Connector type Earth return, Grounded
Bolt Hole Circle Ø 127 mm
Quantity 1
Rotation Direction Clockwise rotation
Connector / Clamp with 50(Jet) clamp, B+, B-
Weight 9,006 g
Flange Ø 83 mm
Design by PEBL
Bolt Ø 11 mm
Housing Diameter 90 mm
Specification M90R
Pinion Home Position 47.5 mm

MITSUBISHI M009T66771
MITSUBISHI M009T66771AM
MITSUBISHI M009T66771ZX
MITSUBISHI M009T66772
MITSUBISHI M009T66772ZX
MITSUBISHI M009TD0771
MITSUBISHI M009TD0771ZX
MITSUBISHI M009TD0772ZX
MITSUBISHI M009TD1471
MITSUBISHI M009TD1471AM
MITSUBISHI M009TD1471ZX
MITSUBISHI M009TD1472
MITSUBISHI M009TD1472ZX
MITSUBISHI M009TD2771
MITSUBISHI M009TD2771AM
MITSUBISHI M009TD2772
MITSUBISHI M9T66771
MITSUBISHI M9T66771AM
MITSUBISHI M9T66771ZX
MITSUBISHI M9T66772
MITSUBISHI M9T66772ZX
MITSUBISHI M9TD0771
MITSUBISHI M9TD0771ZX
MITSUBISHI M9TD0772ZX
MITSUBISHI M9TD1471
MITSUBISHI M9TD1471AM
MITSUBISHI M9TD1471ZX
MITSUBISHI M9TD1472
MITSUBISHI M9TD1472ZX
MITSUBISHI M9TD2771
MITSUBISHI M9TD2771AM
MITSUBISHI M9TD2772
RENAULT 7421542662
RENAULT 7422602934
RENAULT 7423036259
RENAULT 7485013932
RENAULT 7485020788
RENAULT 7485021943
RENAULT 7485022368
RENAULT TM16131
RENAULT V47529
RENAULT TRUCKS 7421542662
RENAULT TRUCKS 7422602934
RENAULT TRUCKS 7485013932
RENAULT TRUCKS P22602934
RENAULT TRUCKS TM16131
RENAULT TRUCKS V47529
VOLVO 21542660
VOLVO 21542662
VOLVO 22602935
VOLVO 23261936
VOLVO 85013931
VOLVO 85020789
VOLVO 85021941
VOLVO 85022367
VOLVO P23261936